Campeonato Nacional 2018 – 4ta Fecha

Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: BELLAVISTA
PARTIDO: TECNICO U. vs. EL NACIONAL FECHA: 10/08/2018 HORA: 20:00
CENTRAL : VERA SOLIS MARLON GREGORIO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : BUSTAMANTE TELLO DOUGLAS DANNY PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : CAJAS TORRES ALEX FABRICIO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO A.F.G.
COMISARIO : KASLIN ACOSTA JORGE MAURICIO ASO.ARB.COTOPAXI
DEL.SEGURIDAD : NARANJO HIDALGO LINDERGH NAPOLEON A.F.T.

 

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
PARTIDO: U.CATOLICA vs. MACARA FECHA: 11/08/2018 HORA: 15:30
CENTRAL : PONCE MANZO OMAR ANDRES PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : NALL MURILLO FLAVIO EDISON PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : VASQUEZ OÑATE EDISON FERNANDO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : REINOSO FIALLOS BYRON JAVIER PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : LOOR MOREIRA FRANKLIN ENRIQUE A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : GARZON PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO A.F.N.A.S.E.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : CASA TAPIA SERAFIN ABEL FEF

 

Ciudad: SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI) Estadio: RUMIÑAHUI
PARTIDO: INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs. C.S.EMELEC FECHA: 11/08/2018 HORA: 18:00
CENTRAL : QUIROZ PRADO LUIS EDUARDO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : BAREN CORDOVA RICARDO FABIAN PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : AGUIAR RAMOS JUAN RAFAEL PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : ROMERO CORDOVA MARIO GEOVANNY PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : ROMERO PINARGOTE RAMON LEONEL A.F.L.R.
COMISARIO : MARCA CORRALES SUSANA MARGARITA A.F.A.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MOSQUERA PEÑAHERRERA EDUARDO FRANCISCO FEF

 

Ciudad: CUENCA Estadio: ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR BANCO DEL AUSTRO
PARTIDO: D.CUENCA vs. BARCELONA S.C. FECHA: 12/08/2018 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : ESPINEL ESPIN VINICIO EDUARDO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUERRERO TORRES DENNYS HECTOR PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : LARA LEON DIEGO JEFFERSON PRIMERA – A
ASESOR ARB : MERO VELASQUEZ VICTOR EDILBERTO A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : LEON MORALES LUIS EDISON A.F.CA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUÑOZ TAMAYO FABIAN OSWALDO A.F.A.
Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
PARTIDO: GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. DELFIN S.C. FECHA: 12/08/2018 HORA: 17:00
CENTRAL : ORBE RUIZ CARLOS ANIBAL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : BRAVO GUTIERREZ EDWIN PAUL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : MORAN SOLIS DARIO MANUEL PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : BAYAS ROSERO CARLOS DARIO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : MUÑOZ HUGO MARCELO A.F.N.A.C.
COMISARIO : LEON PEREZ WILSON EUGENIO A.F.CA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUENTES MORA LUIS FELIPE AEDAF

 

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: RODRIGO PAZ DELGADO
PARTIDO: L.D.U.QUITO vs. S.D.AUCAS FECHA: 13/08/2018 HORA: 19:15
CENTRAL : ESPINEL MENA JOSE LUIS PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : ALVARADO SANCHEZ JOSE RAMIRO PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 2 : GRACIA VALDEZ GUILBER ARMANDO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : CARRIEL FAJARDO MANUEL PERFECTO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : ARCAYA SACOTO ROBERTO ENRIQUE A.F.O.
COMISARIO : SALAZAR MOSQUERA GERMAN MARCELO A.F.TSA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : VALENCIA NAVARRETE JAIME PATRICIO FEF
Fuente:eluniverso.com
Abrir chat