Etapa: PRIMERA – Fecha: VIGESIMA PRIMERA

Ciudad: CUENCA Estadio: ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR BANCO DEL AUSTRO
PARTIDO: D.CUENCA vs. U.CATOLICA FECHA: 06/07/2018 HORA: 20:00
CENTRAL : SALAZAR MUÑOZ DANIEL ABRAHAM PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : GUERRERO TORRES DENNYS HECTOR PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 2 : CORREA GRANDA MARCO VINICIO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : GUILLEN AGUILAR CHRISTIAN SILVIO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : RIPALDA VIDAL OSCAR EFRAIN A.F.O.
COMISARIO : LEON MORALES LUIS EDISON A.F.CA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUÑOZ TAMAYO FABIAN OSWALDO A.F.A.

 

iudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
PARTIDO: GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. L.D.U.QUITO FECHA: 07/07/2018 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : ZAMBRANO OLMEDO RODDY ALBERTO PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : GONZALEZ CORDERO LUIS HEDISON PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 2 : PARRAGA ZAMBRANO JORGE LUIS PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : AROCA TORRES CARLOS DANIEL PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : ROMERO PINARGOTE RAMON LEONEL A.F.L.R.
COMISARIO : MUÑOZ PILLAJO HUGO MARCELO A.F.CA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUENTES MORA LUIS FELIPE AEDAF

 

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
PARTIDO: EL NACIONAL vs. DELFIN S.C. FECHA: 07/07/2018 HORA: 18:30
CENTRAL : CONGO VITERI FRANKLIN ANDRES PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 1 : MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : AGUIAR RAMOS JUAN RAFAEL PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : ALBARRACIN CARTAGENA JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASESOR ARB : FLORES ORTIZ SERGIO DARIO A.F.G.
COMISARIO : QUEZADA CHUNGANDRO JOHNNY WALTER A.F.TSA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MOSQUERA PEÑAHERRERA EDUARDO FRANCISCO FEF

 

Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: BELLAVISTA
PARTIDO: MACARA vs. C.S.EMELEC FECHA: 08/07/2018 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : ORBE RUIZ CARLOS ANIBAL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : LESCANO GUERRERO CHRISTIAN DANIEL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : GARCIA VALLEJO LUIS GABRIEL PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : ARAGON BAUTISTA AUGUSTO BERGELIO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : CEDEÑO BUSTAMANTE JUAN BOSCO AFAM
COMISARIO : RIBADENEIRA VASCONEZ LUIS ALBERTO A.F.B.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : NARANJO HIDALGO LINDERGH NAPOLEON A.F.T.

 

Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA
PARTIDO: BARCELONA S.C. vs. TECNICO U. FECHA: 08/07/2018 HORA: 17:30
CENTRAL : SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO PAUL PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : NALL MURILLO FLAVIO EDISON PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : VASQUEZ OÑATE EDISON FERNANDO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : MACIAS CHAVEZ DIEGO ARMANDO PRIMERA – B
ASESOR ARB : TAMAYO SIGUENZA FERNANDO EFRAIN BENIGNO A.F.A.
COMISARIO : GARZON PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO A.F.N.A.S.E.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUENTES MORA LUIS FELIPE AEDAF

 

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: GONZALO POZO RIPALDA
PARTIDO: S.D.AUCAS vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE FECHA: 09/07/2018 HORA: 19:15
CENTRAL : GUERRERO ALCIVAR GUILLERMO ENRIQUE PRIMERA – A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : BUSTAMANTE TELLO DOUGLAS DANNY PRIMERA – A
ASISTENTE 2 : GRACIA VALDEZ GUILBER ARMANDO PRIMERA – A
4to ARBITRO : ESPINEL ESPIN VINICIO EDUARDO PRIMERA – A
ASESOR ARB : VERA RODRIGUEZ SANDRO XAVIER A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : CARRION HERRERA JOSE ALEJANDRO A.F.G.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : VALENCIA NAVARRETE JAIME PATRICIO FEF

 

Fuente: ecuafutbol.org

Abrir chat